Qualifications

Naval Aviation Supply Officer

Lt. Christian A. Grau, SC, USN

Surface Warfare Supply Corps Officer

Lt. j.g. Douglas M. Smith, SC, USN

Navy Expeditionary Supply Corps Officer

Cmdr. Joaquin J. Molina, SC, USN

Enlisted Information Warfare Specialist

LSC Aneta Fusilero, USN
LS2 Arthur E. Brooks, USN
LS2 Fallon S. Grun, USN

Enlisted Aviation Warfare Specialist

LS2 Shiwei Huang, USN
LS2 Tashawna N. Mcelveen, USN
LS2 Lernado L. Walker, USN
LS2 Brent E. Delozier, USN
LS2 Alexis D. Allen, USN
CS2 Leugene Johnson, USN
LS3 Brian D. Boykin, USN
LS3 Nathaniel T. Glenmailhot, USN
LS3 Julisia S. Binion, USN
LS3 Patricia N. Davis, USN
CS3 Jessica L. Ortiz, USN
LSSN Tatiana I. Seaman, USN
LSSN Kaseem A. Jackson, USN
LSSN Caitlin J. Hamer, USN
LSSN Christian T. Ward, USN
CSSN Montre C. Turrentine l, USN
CSSN Wesley D. Beaton, USN
SHSN Kali D. Grogan, USN
SHSN Themba N. Bazemore, USN
SHSN Abbey Hill, USN
SHSN Brianna C. Smith, USN

Enlisted Surface Warfare Specialist

LS3 Gareth Walker, USN
LS3 Megan Walker, USN
CS3 Chans Sainvilus, USN
LSSN Gareth Stuckey, USN

SHCS Frederick J. Burgess, USN
LSC Darren R. Hall, USN
CSC Bernard C. Anton, USN
CS1 Jeffrey D. Shermak, USN
LS2 Keith K. Merrick, USN
LS2 Jacob D. Nowlin, USN
LS2 Lernado L. Walker, USN
CS2 Robert M. Gatti, USN
CS2 Kynesha L. King, USN
LS3 Andrew S. Fraser, USN
LS3 Malcom T. Williams, USN
CS3 David C. Ackley, USN
CS3 Kayla L. Amador, USN
CS3 Shivraj Behari, USN
CS3 Marlexis J. Cintron, USN
CS3 Daniel S. Grabenschroer, USN
LSSN Deion D. Davidson, USN
LSSN Kaseem A. Jackson, USN
LSSN Mitchell D. Rhodes, USN
CSSN Wesley D. Beaton, USN
CSSN Enzamaria V. Collana, USN
CSSN Tashira B. Harris, USN
CSSN Jeffrey E. Kientzler, USN
CSSN Kristen L. Plasters, USN
CSSN Vanessa K. Vouzonis, USN
SHSN Jerron D. Gipson, USN
SHSN Daniel J. Kim, USN
SHSN Gabrielle L. Moses, USN
CSSA Ana V. Francisco, USN
CSSA Xavier M. Aaron, USN
CSSA Alexis J. Craig, USN
CSSA Zomari B. Baker, USN
CSSA Blake A. Bentz, USN
CSSA Juss T. Mclaurin, USN
CSSA Kaelon M. Johnson, USN
CSSA Eddie O. Ortega, USN
CSSR Sodou W. Amoussi, USN
CSSR Anthony T. Gaitor, USN
CSSR Nile S. Herrington, USN
CSSR Eugenio I. Lopatynsky, USN
CSSR Hollis K. Marshall, USN
CSSR Trinity D. Peet, USN
CSSR Diahann N. Richardson, USN
CSSR Tavon S. Smith, USN
CSSR Montrel C. Turrentine, USN
CSSR Dajon E. Ward, USN
SHSR Ashley N. Diesfeld, USN

March/April 2017