Qualifications

Naval Aviation Supply Officer
Lt. David DiSanto, SC, USN

Submarine Warfare Supply Corps Officer
Lt. j.g. Jonathan P. Sessions, SC, USN

Surface Warfare Supply Corps Officer
ENS Kwabena Antwi-Nimarko, USN
CW03 William Germer, USN

Lt. j.g. Marlowe Gonzales, SC, USN

Enlisted Information Warfare Specialist
LSC Mike Dittrich, USN
CSC Marcin Puszczalo, USN
SHC Arturo Hernandez, USN
CS1 Steven Ashely, USN
CS1 Edgar Baldovi, USN
LS2 Amanda Odukwu, USN
CS2 Tyrell Cook, USN
CS2 Nathan Dawson, USN
LS3 Caleb Gordon, USN
SH3 Samuel Suprana, USN
CSCS Jon Wright, USN
SHCS Roger Waldo, USN
SHSN Ruben Lopez, USN
SN Shanya Davis, USN

Enlisted Aviation Warfare Specialist
CS2 Robert M. Gatti, USN
CS3 Elijah C. Clarke, USN

CS1 Sedrick Daniels, USN
LS2 Ross Magee, USN
CS2 Deonte King, USN
SH2 Jasmine Bell, USN
SH2 Eric Watkins, USN
LS3 Mason Holt, USN
LS3 Diamond Parham, USN
LS3 Gareth Stuckey, USN
LS3 Yahaad Turner, USN
CS3 Guadalupe Rincon, USN
CS3 Chans Sainvilus, USN
CS3 Hoiyan Siu, USN
CS3 Keenan Young, USN
LSSN Aliyah Shakir, USN
CSSN Alvin Benjamin, USN
CSSN Tejash Pradhan, USN
SHSN Marcus Pratt, USN
SN Isaiah Ratcliff, USN
AN Gregory Ingraham, USN
AN Kyle Vandermeulen, USN

Enlisted Surface Warfare Specialist
SH3 Emilio R. Gonzalez, USN
CS3 Marlexis J. Cintron, USN
CS3 David C. Ackley, USN
CS3 Elijah C. Clarke, USN
CS3 Asia S. Ward, USN
CSSN Montrel C. Turrentine, USN
CSSN Wesley D. Beaton, USN
CSSN Eugenio I Lopatynsky, USN
CSSN Jeffrey E. Kientzler, USN
CSSN Sodou W. Amoussi, USN
CSSN Colin M. Butler, USN
CSSN Marshaun M. Reed, USN
CSSN Anthony T. Gaitor, USN
CSSN Vanessa K. Vouzonis, USN
CSSN Trinity D. Peet, USN
CSSN Blake A. Betnz, USN
CSSN Breon Q. Jones, USN
CSSN Tavon S. Smith, USN
CSSN Tashira B. Haris, USN
CSSN Michael C. Phillips, USN
CSSN Hollis K. Marshall, USN
CSSN Zomari B. Baker, USN
CSSN Juss T. Mclaurin, USN
LSSN Deion D. Davidson, USN

LS1 Jennifer Gibbs, USN
LS2 Jason Budyach, USN
LS2 Lionel Gallegos, USN
LS2 Bon Ku, USN
CS2 Justin Nicholson, USN
LS3 KC Chambers, USN
LS3 Sean Dougherty, USN
LS3 Alexis Greene, USN
LS3 Claudia Toscano, USN
CS3 Jierome Abella, USN
CS3 Miles Bagby, USN
CS3 Maya Brown, USN
CS3 Andy Capeles, USN
CS3 Leslie Perez, USN
CS3 Andres Trejo, USN
CS3 Moniesha Wiliams, USN
CS3 Keenan Young, USN
CSSN Mikiandra Adams, USN
CSSN Rodolfo Decastro, USN
CSSN Alexander Melo, USN
CSSA Chikere Zakka, USN

LS3 Kristin Alford, USN
SH3 Marcus Canne, USN
SH3 Arianna Cruz, USN
CSSN Mark Barrientos, USN
CSSN Cherrell Malone, USN
SHSN Brian Montalvo, USN

September/October 2017