FY18 Supply Active Duty Chief Petty Officer Results

Congratulations to the following Supply community personnel who have been selected for promotion to Chief Petty Officer by the FY18 Active Duty E7 Selection Board.

Chief Culinary Specialist
Koffi Adjalle
Kevin Atangan
Roderick Baker
Joven Banayat Jr.
Marcos Banda
Patricia Bermudez
Charles Blanton
Richard Bouranel
Moses Brathwaite Jr.
William Brewer
Damon Brown
Zachary Brown
Kalin Byrd
Stanley Campbell
Dementrain Chew
Ariel Coley
Jesus Collazo
Marco Colldimayo
Lucille Conley
Carmen Cruz
Cynthia Cruz
Juan Cruzrodriguez
Laura Dedman
Francis Delrosario
Ainahau Desha
Terrell Downs
David Faydelarosa
Erica Fennell
Osman Fernandez
Adam Fletcher
Brian Flournoy
Marshall Ford II
Anthony Foster
James Frazier
Avegail Frigillana
Crystal Graham
Byron Green
Keis Hamilton
Kevon Henry
Cornelius Hepburn
Jeffrey Herrera
Zikiya Hobson
Shamar Hope
Ferlissia Hunnicutt
Jason Jefferson
Sonny Jimenez
Tiffara Jones
Werner Kamaunu
Cory Kennedy
Corey Knatt
Ronaldo Lanuza
Shamika Lee
Jeffrey Legaspi
Cortney Lewis
Jonathan Lewis II
Joseph Magri
Joe Mattia
Cory Mcclair
Alfredo Medina
Angel Melendez
Cory Mills
John Mobley
Eric Moore
Antonio Morton
Waltine Nauta
Veronyka Noble
Shannon Oneill
Jeffrey Palacpac
Patrick Parigi
Martin Parker
Joseline Paulino
Candyce Pendleton
Kenyatta Pore
Michelle Prendingue
Matthew Reikowski
Travis Rhinehart
Andre Rigmaiden
Luis Romeromartinez
Jesus Ron
Veronica Sebree
Magalie Shaw
Montreon Smith
Jason Stevenson
Richard Trignano Jr.
Mario Urbina
Jorge Vargas
David Wade
Fredrick Whisner II
Melvin Williams
Jamie Wyckoff
Nicholas Zaricor
Sean Zugsmith

Chief Culinary Specialist (Submarines)
Donta Allen
Andrew Barron
Jason Brackett
James Cox
Daniel Dunn
Christopher Engman
Eric Farmer
Nicholas Gagner
Steven Green
Beau Hyatt
Robert Keeffe
Christopher Kittinger
Marcus Knueppel
Evan Melton
Van Orr
Paul Penrose Jr.
Henry Rodriguez
Joshua Seelinger
Russell Vandeusen
Joseph White

Chief Logistics Specialist
Emmalyn Advincula
Jermaine Alcantara
Timothy Ankrom
Patricia Appleby
Exequiel Asuncion
Etienne Attobra
Jerome Balitaan
Minnel Balkum
Jennifer Banes
Gary Barbosa
Bryan Barnaby
Willie Bates
Ace Bernardino
Charles Book
Jeffrey Brant Jr.
Jonathan Brantley
Christopher Brengle
Maurice Britt III
Lisselot Brooks
Shannon Brosnan
Ernestine Burton
Terry Bynum
Marco Caban
Jose Camposflores
Sharon Canales
Mateo Canelahernandez
Noah Capulong
Jonathan Catangay
Guy Coleman
Reginald Corpuz
Joseph Cupp
Larry Cybulski
Wilson Dacasin
Kibwe Dacosta
Meisteffani David
Lucinda Davis
Sherry Dawkins
Eunice Defro Jr.
Freddie Dejesus
Dexter Devonish
Rogelio Diaz Jr.
Gene Dizon
Charles Ecklar
Shauntez Fair
Marion Farrales
Wilder Fermangomez
Yashika German
Tamara Gholson
Kevin Goleman
Dwight Gooding
Jacqueline Gozo
Margaret Gravning
Julius Green
Alisha Groff
Jerwin Guanga
Nadine Gue
Victor Ha
Michael Harder
Sofia Hernandez
Jonathan Herr
Larry James Jr.
Adam Jerasa
Ben Joseph
Thomas Joyce III
Nicholas Kankam
Chazwani Kelly
Samuel Kenyenso
Kenneth Kirkconnell
Michael Kleva
Mario Lacey
Floyd Ladd
Aaron Lambert
John Laughlin Jr.
Nikedra Lavender
Phuc Le
Jin Lee
Michael Lee
Candice Lewis
Oral Lewis
Jian Lin
Surangkhana Lofthus
Emilia Lopez
Brian Love
Todd Lowe
Roberto Lucero
Adam Martinez
Andres Matos Jr.
Daniel Matthews
Steve Mayo
Martha Mayoral
Nicholas Mcclair
Leon Mcclinton
Marlon Mcdonald
Frenesha Mcmillon
Charles Mcneely
Vincent Miller
Jonathan Miranda
Thomaskriztoffe Molina
Jill Monaghan
Courtney Montgomery
Joshua Moore
Alex Morrison
Marco Murillo
Walter Murillo
Jaleka Muse
Christopher Napalan
Joanathel Niblo
Alvin Norman Jr.
Rommel Nunag
Waldemar Paganrivera
Nicholas Pearson
Joelle Pena
Leomark Penados
Ricardo Perezochoa
Loc Phan
Joseph Phillips
Kristie Pierre
Norma Porter
Petricia Preston
Websteral Pulanco
Angelica Ramirez
Tabitha Ramirez
Anthony Reanue
Jarvis Reed
Jamie Reis
Jaron Rice
Karime Rivera
William Robertson
Gina Robles
Vanessa Rodriguez
Gustavo Roldancastillo
Amera Rose
Anthony Rourick
Jason Ryan
Rachel Ryan
Ronald Saucedo
Andrew Schweitzer
Camilo Silva
Geisser Simo
Drupaul Singh
Michael Sisk
Erolinda Skewes
Darnisha Smith
Kenya Smith
Hodewou Sokpoh
Anthony Solis
Cecil Stokes Jr.
Matthew Suman
Ebony Sutherland
Artemio Tabafunda
Marco Teran
Jihad Thomas
Edom Tibebe
Raechellhope Tomaroy
Dustin Tuttle
Ashley Ursua
Jorge Vega
Dustin Vest
Javier Villacismartinez
Corey Waithe
Treesje Washington
Gontowon Wehye
Brian Weil Jr.
Matthew Wells
Kandice Williams
Jerry Wilson
Desiree Wingate
Loren Winters
Timothy Woodard
Mohammed Yakubu
Aldwinvincent Yamzon

Chief Logistics Specialist (Submarines)
Daniel Dumitrache
Christopher Myers
Jason Norman

Chief Ships Serviceman
Autumn Adams
Byron Andrade
Venesia Brown
Tristan Bugayong
Ian Chenkin
Keith Cockrell Jr.
Deon Drayton
Ryan Herndon
Terrell Jackson
Johnny Kendrick Jr.
Seth Lowry
Joann Maldonado
Sherman Ryan
Patricia Sanders

September/October 2017