FY18 Senior Chief Petty Officer Selections

Congratulations to the following Supply senior enlisted personnel who have been selected for promotion to Senior Chief Petty Officer.

Senior Chief Culinary Specialist

Nelson Albores
Josemiljoy Alingig
Pearl Amoako
Gary Askins
Jacelyne Augustin
Cleopatra Bell
Gloria Bobb
Kenneth Bohan
Vaundas Bostic
Brittney Breaux
Dahlia Brooks
Zachary Brown
Myla Bugarin
Isaac Caballero
Jeffery Carroll
John Carter
Teofisto Castrence
John Cherry
Jacquet Colbert
Patrick Dixon
Raymond Faulkner
Evelyn Florentino
Angelica Flores
Beatriz Flowers
Jessica Foster
Cristopher Ganaden
Cindy Garza
Corey Glenn
Fabian Gutierrez
Edwin Habab
Michael Hadley
James Hangan
Melissa Hartley
Sacha Hasbrouck
Keevan Haynes
Sipla Jones
Stuart Lockridge
Tatisha Loring
Lemuel Manlogon
Kevin Mcshane
Giovanka Minott
Daniel Muggelberg
Michael Muni
Edwin Munoz
James Nagle
Siriphone Phakdy
Sabrina Pierce
Nathan Pinner
Jonathan Ricardo
Raymond Rogers
Tonia Rogers
Temeka Rudd
Kelly Sarrol
Xena Simpson
Robert Smith
Stephan Smith
Chad Snyder
Ryan Swan
Stacy Thomas
Juanito Tingco
Joseph Toy
Andrea Tuttle
Alexander Vazquez
Julius Velazco
Dominique Webb
Carrol Williams
Nina Ye

Senior Chief Culinary Specialist (Submarines)

Kevin Flatley
Jeremy Key
Joseph King

Senior Chief Logistics Specialist

David Adkins
Deandre Allen
Jayson Atos
Llord Bainco
Alexis Barbosavazquez
Kimberley Blainsweet
Gary Bucton
Latissa Burgos
Rigo Calilung
Benjamin Cariaga
Frank Cepeda
Gustavo Cervantes
James Chung
Eric Coleman
Joselin Cruzdelossantos
Anita Delgado
Christina Denton
Edlyne Diaz
Ronnie Didier
Terrence Dockery
Antoinette Druce
Jason Duprey
Grace Felipe
Jeremiah Fuller
Jarriel Gardner
Keith Gilbert
Monique Graves
Walter Guerrero
Sheryl Gutierrez
Jacob Hall
Dametries Holmes
Antonio Hombrebueno
Carl Hunt
Keona Johnson
Jermaine Kelley
Cortney Kidd
Brandon Lilley
Matthew Long
Carlos Martinez
Carlos Melgar
Mackenson Moise
Rene Morales
Trisha Norton
Claudia Ohar
Abayomi Ologun
Natali Philip
Lloyd Powell
Chikako Pruitt
Bilson Quilatan
Alina Rodriguezguzman
Michael Salamanca
Matthew Seibert
Abdul Sesay
Jamin Shugart
Erik Spaulding
Latonya Starks
Baby Wakefield
Christopher Ward
Ryan Williams

Senior Chief Logistics Specialist (Submarines)

Rowdy Griffin
Jonathan Hollenbeck
Christopher Schmidt
Marcus Simpson
Senior Chief Ships
Serviceman
Jennifer Elenes
Ledezman Johnson
Bernard Jones
Lorenzo Lesane
Devon Luter
Atini Ransaw
Vernon Solomon
Markis Sorrell

July/August 2017